Engel & Völkers Americas
  • Home
  • New Developments
    1. Ocean 580
    2. W Pompano Beach The Residences
    3. The Terraces
    4. Armani/Casa Residences
    5. Bungalow East
    6. Pier Sixty-Six
    7. Waldorf Astoria
    8. Sage
    9. St. Regis Residences Bahia Mar
    10. Ritz Carlton Pompano Beach
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About E&V
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
366 Sold Properties

366 Sold Properties

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
2855 NE 35th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
1/77

$3,525,000

$3,695,000

4.6%
4 Beds4 Baths4,202 SqFt

2855 NE 35th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
3100 NE 48th ST #310, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
1/53

$1,050,000

$1,097,500

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,546 SqFt

3100 NE 48th ST #310, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

Listed by By The Sea Realty, Inc.

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1323 Ocean BLVD #1323, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
1/26

$920,000

$939,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,166 SqFt

1323 Ocean BLVD #1323, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

Listed by LoKation

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
720 Bayshore DR #202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
1/19

$380,000

$385,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

720 Bayshore DR #202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

Listed by Douglas Elliman

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
90 NE 26th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
1/46

$490,000

$490,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

90 NE 26th ST, Wilton Manors, FL 33305

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
417 Markham S, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
1/45

$47,000

$55,000

14.5%
1 Bed1 Bath585 SqFt

417 Markham S, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442

Listed by Signature International RE

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2481 NE 15th AVE, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
1/27

$350,000

$379,000

7.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,262 SqFt

2481 NE 15th AVE, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
801 NW 130th AVE, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
1/22

$495,000

$504,999

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

801 NW 130th AVE, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
3050 NE 48th ST #309, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
1/43

$285,000

$315,000

9.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

3050 NE 48th ST #309, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

Listed by RE/MAX Experience

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5720 Divine DR, Delray Beach, FL 33484
1/15

$440,000

$460,015

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

5720 Divine DR, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Listed by Lennar Realty

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
223 S Federal HWY #22, Dania Beach, FL 33004
1/21

$132,500

$138,000

4.0%
1 Bed1 Bath620 SqFt

223 S Federal HWY #22, Dania Beach, FL 33004

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
619 Deer Creek Shore DR #619, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
1/63

$549,000

$549,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt

619 Deer Creek Shore DR #619, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
801 SE 12th CT #801, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
1/47

$775,000

$795,000

2.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,192 SqFt

801 SE 12th CT #801, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5641 Bayview DR, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
1/93

$2,000,000

$2,100,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,683 SqFt

5641 Bayview DR, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

Listed by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
121 SE 8th ST, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
1/15

$625,000

$634,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,902 SqFt

121 SE 8th ST, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
507 SW 17th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
1/25

$657,500

$679,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt

507 SW 17th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
347 N New River DR #3110, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
1/38

$880,000

$895,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

347 N New River DR #3110, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1720 Burnt Store RD, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/39

$789,900

$824,700

4.2%
5 Beds4 Baths2,247 SqFt

1720 Burnt Store RD, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2200 N Ocean BLVD #S1402, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
1/45

$2,500,000

$2,969,000

15.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,753 SqFt

2200 N Ocean BLVD #S1402, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2140 N Ocean BLVD #V, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
1/63

$4,800,000

$5,800,000

17.2%
3 Beds6 Baths4,180 SqFt

2140 N Ocean BLVD #V, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305

Listed by Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
806 Cypress Grove LN #107, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
1/30

$315,000

$354,900

11.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,098 SqFt

806 Cypress Grove LN #107, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1101 Duncan CIR #102, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
1/31

$311,500

$324,999

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt

1101 Duncan CIR #102, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Listed by The Keyes Company (PBG)

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 16